KASTNER AUCTIONS

Auction Details

Brand New & Estate Home Furnishings up for Grabs! Home contents including Vehicles, Electronics, Tools and so Much More! Save TONS On A Massive Selection. Thousands Of Assets To Choose From, All Competing For Your Bid.
All credit cards will be charged at the end of each auction. Please preview all assets online. To promote social distancing please book your pickup times here: CLICK HERE Bring your own help for loading. Shipping assistance is available, we will work with your carrier.
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
VINTAGE 1990 CRACKER JACK TIN2059 - VINTAGE 1990 CRACKER JACK TIN
Kastner Auctions
LIMITED EDITION USA BASEBALL
Bidding Has Concluded

NEW HARRY POTTER SALAZER SLYTHERINS2060 - NEW HARRY POTTER SALAZER SLYTHERINS
Kastner Auctions
FAUX LOCKET MEDALLION PIN/BROOCH
Bidding Has Concluded

VINTAGE SHIP ITEMS, 1970'S LUCITE2061 - VINTAGE SHIP ITEMS, 1970'S LUCITE
Kastner Auctions
PORTUGAL NAUTICAL THEME CARRACK VESSEL GOLD PAPER WEIGHT W/SEALED 2 1970'S LITHO PRINTS MAYFLOWER ENGLAND & MORE
Bidding Has Concluded

NEW VON DUPRIN ELECTRICAL2062 - NEW VON DUPRIN ELECTRICAL
Kastner Auctions
POWER TRANSFER EPT-2 SP28NH
Bidding Has Concluded

NEW LOGITECH PERFORMANCE2063 - NEW LOGITECH PERFORMANCE
Kastner Auctions
MOUSE MX, WIRELESS #910-001105
Bidding Has Concluded

QIFU HANDPAINTED HAND PAINTED2064 - QIFU HANDPAINTED HAND PAINTED
Kastner Auctions
MINI ALADDIN LAMP TRINKET BOX (WHITE) W/BLUE CHINA MINI 3 PC SET MADE IN CANDA & ART GLASS EDINBURGH TEAPOT PAPER WEIGHT PINK ROSE
Bidding Has Concluded

VINTAGE GURAL PORCELAIN BOXED2065 - VINTAGE GURAL PORCELAIN BOXED
Kastner Auctions
TURKISH COFFEE/TEA SET #10850 IN ORIGINAL BOX
Bidding Has Concluded

VINTAGE 11 BRASS MINIATURES2066 - VINTAGE 11 BRASS MINIATURES
Kastner Auctions
TIMER (WORKS), COMPASS (WORKS), CLOCK, LANTERN, BELL (WORKS), SEWING WHEEL & MORE
Bidding Has Concluded

VINTAGE CHINESE 6 PC DESK SET2067 - VINTAGE CHINESE 6 PC DESK SET
Kastner Auctions
IN ORIGINAL BOX
Bidding Has Concluded

VINTAGE CHINESE 11 PC TEA SET2068 - VINTAGE CHINESE 11 PC TEA SET
Kastner Auctions
(UNUSED) IN ORIGINAL BOX
Bidding Has Concluded