12309 - TENECH HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
TENECH HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 22X30 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
12319 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
12339 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
12359 - TENECH HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
12381 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
12402 - 1956 ANTIQUE PICASSO LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 120.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
12405 - PEACH PINK PEARL BRACELETEmporium Auction Company
3 ROW PEACH PINK PEARL BRACELET - GENUINE 7MM FRESH WATER PEARLS - 7" STRECH BRACELET - STERLING SILVER ACCENT BEADS
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 15.00 | Estimate : 50.00 - 75.00
12408 - HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN DISHEmporium Auction Company
FINE PORCELAIN DISH - HAND PAINTED RED AND GREEN FLORAL BOUQUETS - ANTIQUED CRACKLED FINISH - BRASS BASE AND TRIM - 7.7L" x 7W" x 2.2H"
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
12409 - BELVIN HAND SIGNED LTD. EDEmporium Auction Company
BELVIN - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 22X30 - UNFRAMED