120342 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
120343 - PICASSO "WOMAN WITH ROOSTER"Emporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 675.00 - 900.00
120347 - Ruby & Sterling Silver Earrings.Emporium Auction Company
Ruby and Sterling Silver Earrings. Earrings have 2 oval rubies prong set in .925 Sterling Silver. Ruby total carat weight is .2. Earrings weight: .63
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
120351 - 1956 ANTIQUE PICASSO LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 120.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
120355 - "REMINGTON PEDESTAL"Emporium Auction Company
"REMINGTON PEDESTAL" - MUSEUM BROWN PATINA - 36"H X 22"W - MINT CONDITION - LOST WAX CAST BRONZE
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,650.00 | Estimate : 3,300.00 - 4,950.00
120362 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company