KASTNER AUCTIONS

Auction Details

Precious, rare, and vintage items from eras are long gone. Rings, pendants, necklaces, bracelets, bullion, coins, currency, toys, decor and more. High bid claims the prize.
All credit cards will be charged at the end of each auction. Please preview all assets online. To promote social distancing please book your pickup times here: CLICK HERE Bring your own help for loading. Shipping assistance is available, we will work with your carrier.

Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
CARVED GREEN STONE KEEPSAKE BOX WITH FLORAL2097 - CARVED GREEN STONE KEEPSAKE BOX WITH FLORAL
Kastner Auctions
SHELL INLAY
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

MAYAN STYLE FIGURAL SMUDGE POT WITH BOWL MEXICAN2099 - MAYAN STYLE FIGURAL SMUDGE POT WITH BOWL MEXICAN
Kastner Auctions
MADE
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

CHECK OUT KAUCTIONS.CA FOR MORE UPCOMING AUCTIONS!2100 - CHECK OUT KAUCTIONS.CA FOR MORE UPCOMING AUCTIONS!
Kastner Auctions
CHECK OUT KAUCTIONS.CA FOR MORE UPCOMING AUCTIONS!
Bidding Has Concluded

ANTIQUE VICTORIAN LADIES LACE BOOTS SZ 5.5 SOFT2101 - ANTIQUE VICTORIAN LADIES LACE BOOTS SZ 5.5 SOFT
Kastner Auctions
LEATHER
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

COLLECTOR SET OF FIVE VINTAGE STYLE MATCHBOX TOYS2102 - COLLECTOR SET OF FIVE VINTAGE STYLE MATCHBOX TOYS
Kastner Auctions
COLLECTOR SET OF FIVE VINTAGE STYLE MATCHBOX TOYS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

VINTAGE LEATHER BULL WHIP2103 - VINTAGE LEATHER BULL WHIP
Kastner Auctions
VINTAGE LEATHER BULL WHIP
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

BOX OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE GLASS PICTURE SLIDES2104 - BOX OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE GLASS PICTURE SLIDES
Kastner Auctions
BOX OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE GLASS PICTURE SLIDES
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

HIGHLY DETAILED 1/6 SCALE WOODEN BUREAU W/DRAWER2105 - HIGHLY DETAILED 1/6 SCALE WOODEN BUREAU W/DRAWER
Kastner Auctions
HIGHLY DETAILED 1/6 SCALE WOODEN BUREAU W/DRAWER
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1800S ENGLISH DESKTOP BAROMETER2106 - 1800S ENGLISH DESKTOP BAROMETER
Kastner Auctions
1800S ENGLISH DESKTOP BAROMETER
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

LOT OF 5 LEWIS CHESSMAN PIECES KING QUEEN BISHOP2107 - LOT OF 5 LEWIS CHESSMAN PIECES KING QUEEN BISHOP
Kastner Auctions
REPLICA
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1959 CHEVY CAR RADIO ORIGINAL UNTESTED2108 - 1959 CHEVY CAR RADIO ORIGINAL UNTESTED
Kastner Auctions
1959 CHEVY CAR RADIO ORIGINAL UNTESTED
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

ANTIQUE MAGIC LANTERN FOR SHOWING SLIDES2109 - ANTIQUE MAGIC LANTERN FOR SHOWING SLIDES
Kastner Auctions
ANTIQUE MAGIC LANTERN FOR SHOWING SLIDES
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1950S PURITY DAIRY APPLIED LABEL MILK BOTTLE2110 - 1950S PURITY DAIRY APPLIED LABEL MILK BOTTLE
Kastner Auctions
1950S PURITY DAIRY APPLIED LABEL MILK BOTTLE
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1950S ICE CREAM CONE DISPENSER WITH ADVERTISING2111 - 1950S ICE CREAM CONE DISPENSER WITH ADVERTISING
Kastner Auctions
IMPERIAL WALL MOUNT
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2112 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2113 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2114 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2115 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2116 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2117 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2118 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2119 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2120 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2121 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2122 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2123 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2124 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2125 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2126 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2127 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2128 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR2129 - 1914 HARRISON FISHER FRAMED LITHO FOR
Kastner Auctions
COSMOPOLITAN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

LOT OF ASSORTED VINTAGE BOOKS2130 - LOT OF ASSORTED VINTAGE BOOKS
Kastner Auctions
LOT OF ASSORTED VINTAGE BOOKS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

VINTAGE NEEDLEPOINT FRAMED2131 - VINTAGE NEEDLEPOINT FRAMED
Kastner Auctions
VINTAGE NEEDLEPOINT FRAMED
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

VINTAGE NEEDLEPOINT FRAMED2132 - VINTAGE NEEDLEPOINT FRAMED
Kastner Auctions
VINTAGE NEEDLEPOINT FRAMED
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS2133 - BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS
Kastner Auctions
BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

SET OF FOUR VINTAGE VW HUBCAPS2134 - SET OF FOUR VINTAGE VW HUBCAPS
Kastner Auctions
SET OF FOUR VINTAGE VW HUBCAPS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS2135 - BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS
Kastner Auctions
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1960S MARX NOBLE KNIGHTS W ARMOURED HORSE LOT2136 - 1960S MARX NOBLE KNIGHTS W ARMOURED HORSE LOT
Kastner Auctions
1960S MARX NOBLE KNIGHTS W ARMOURED HORSE LOT
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS2137 - BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS
Kastner Auctions
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

VINTAGE BARBIE AIRPLANE FRIENDSHIP PLAY-SET2138 - VINTAGE BARBIE AIRPLANE FRIENDSHIP PLAY-SET
Kastner Auctions
VINTAGE BARBIE AIRPLANE FRIENDSHIP PLAY-SET
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

5 FOOT TALL JEWELLERY STAND MADAME RAC EATATE2139 - 5 FOOT TALL JEWELLERY STAND MADAME RAC EATATE
Kastner Auctions
*NO SHIPPING*
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS2140 - BOX OF ASSORTED VINTAGE RECORDS
Kastner Auctions
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1950S KITCHENETTE TOY ROTATING USES WITH BOX2141 - 1950S KITCHENETTE TOY ROTATING USES WITH BOX
Kastner Auctions
1950S KITCHENETTE TOY ROTATING USES WITH BOX
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1950S TIN KITCHEN SINK WITH ORIG BOX2142 - 1950S TIN KITCHEN SINK WITH ORIG BOX
Kastner Auctions
1950S TIN KITCHEN SINK WITH ORIG BOX
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1970S TONKA DUNE BUGGY WITH BOX2143 - 1970S TONKA DUNE BUGGY WITH BOX
Kastner Auctions
1970S TONKA DUNE BUGGY WITH BOX
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

ANTIQUE STRADIVARIUS CHILDS VIOLIN REPLICA2144 - ANTIQUE STRADIVARIUS CHILDS VIOLIN REPLICA
Kastner Auctions
GERMAN MADE.
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1950S ARTICULATING EUROPEAN DOLL CLOTH BODY2145 - 1950S ARTICULATING EUROPEAN DOLL CLOTH BODY
Kastner Auctions
1950S ARTICULATING EUROPEAN DOLL CLOTH BODY
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1948 TUCKER DIE CAST CAR 1/18 NO BOX2146 - 1948 TUCKER DIE CAST CAR 1/18 NO BOX
Kastner Auctions
1948 TUCKER DIE CAST CAR 1/18 NO BOX
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

1970 BUICK GSX 1/24 PREMIUM DIE CAST CAR2147 - 1970 BUICK GSX 1/24 PREMIUM DIE CAST CAR
Kastner Auctions
1970 BUICK GSX 1/24 PREMIUM DIE CAST CAR
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid